Kolęda duszpasterska – 2019/2020

28.12.2019 – Sobota                    II MPS 1

29.12.2019 – Niedziela               II MPS 3

30.12.2019 – Poniedziałek        II MPS 2

                                                             II MPS 5

02.01.2020 – Czwartek              II MPS 4

                                                             II MPS 13

                                                             II MPS 15

03.01.2020 – Piątek                     II MPS 6

                                                              II MPS 7

04.01.2020 – Sobota                    II MPS 8

                                                             Graniczna 8

05.01.2020 – Niedziela              II MPS 10

                                                            Graniczna 6,1-40

06.01.2020 – Poniedziałek       II MPS 12

                                                             II MPS 16

07.01.2020 – Wtorek                   II MPS 14

                                                             Graniczna 6,41-70

08.01.2020 – Środa                     II MPS 18

                                                             Krótka 4

09.01.2020 – Czwartek              Graniczna 4

                                                             Krótka 2

                                                             Sadowa

10.01.2020 – Piątek                    Łączna, Polna, Łąkowa, Mirtowa, Szarotki,

                                                            Tulipanowa,

                                                            Gajowa, Cicha, Wrzosowa

11.01.2020 – Sobota                   Kwiatowa, Pasieczna

12.01.2020 – Niedziela              Graniczna (domki), Dębowa, Poprzeczna, Ogrodowa

13.01.2020 – Poniedziałek       Długa 12,19

                                                          Długa (domki)

                                                          Wąska (domki)

14.01.2020 – Wtorek                Stawna (domki)

                                                          Stawna 1, A,B,C

                                                          Wielkokacka (domki)

15.01.2020 – Środa                    Stawna 1, J,K

                                                         Pańska (domki)

                                                         Krótka (domki(

                                                         Różana

16.01.2020 – Czwartek           Stawna 1, D,E,F

                                                         Stawna 1, G,H,I

                                                         Hodowlana (domki)

17.01.2020 – Piątek                  Wielkokacka 8

                                                        Hodowlana 9

18.01.2020 – Sobota                Wielkokacka 10

                                                         Hodowlana 11

19.01.2020 – Niedziela            Wielkokacka 12

                                                         Hodowlana 13

20.01.2020 – Poniedziałek     Wielkokacka 14

                                                         Hodowlana 15

21.01.2020 – Wtorek               Wielkokacka 16

                                                         Niska (domki)

22.01.2020 – Środa                  Wielkokacka 18

                                                         Chwarznieńska (domki)

23.01.2020 – Czwartek           Pańska 6, 8, 10

                                                         Wielkokacka 4 A, B

24.01.2020 – Piątek                 Pionierów 1

                                                         Promienna 7

25.01.2020  – Sobota                 Promienna 9

                                                          Promienna (domki)

                                                          Chwarznieńska 51

26.01.2020 – Niedziela             Słoneczna

27.01.2020 – Poniedziałek      Chwarznieńska 53

                                                           Pionierów (domki)

28.01.2020 – Wtorek                 Niska 1 A

                                                           Bohaterów Getta

29.01.2020 – Środa                    Niska 1 B, C, D

30.01.2020 – Czwartek             Niska 1 E

                                                          Hodowlana 27

31 .01.2020 – Piątek                  Niska 1 F + dodatkowe

Post Navigation