Kolęda 2023/2024

                                          Plan kolędy 2023/2024

28.12 – Czwartek –       ul. Wielkokacka 10

29.12. – Piątek –            ul. Wielkokacka 8

                                         ul. Wielkokacka 16

30.12. – Sobota –            ul. Wielkokacka 12

                                           ul. Wielkokacka 14

                                            ul.Wielkokacka 18

02.01. – Wtorek –           ul. Bohaterów Getta

                                           ul. Hodowlana 11

03.01. – Środa –              ul. Słoneczna 9 – 80

04.01. – Czwartek –        ul. Hodowlana 13

                                            ul. Hodowlana 15

05.01. – Piątek –             ul. Chwarznieńska 51

                                          ul. Chwarznieńska 53

                                          ul. Hodowlana 27

06.01. – Sobota-             ul. Chwarznieńska – domki

                                           ul. Pionierów 1

07.01. – Niedziela –        ul. Pańska 6 i 8 i 10

                                           ul. Pańska – domki

                                           ul. Pionierów – domki

08.01. – Poniedziałek –   ul. Hodowlana 9

                                             ul. Hodowlana – domki

                                             ul.Promienna 7 i 9

                                             ul.Promienna – domki

09.01. – Wtorek –            ul. Niska 1 A,B,C,D,E,F

10.01. – Środa –               ul. Niska – domki

                                            ul.Poprzeczna

                                            ul. Słoneczna 1

                                            ul. Wielkokacka 1 i 3 i 4 A, B

11.01. – Czwartek –         ul. Graniczna 4

                                           ul. Mirtowa

                                           ul. Sadowa

12.01. – Piątek –                ul. Graniczna 6

                                             ul. Krótka 2 i 4

                                             ul. Krótka – domki

13.01. – Sobota –               ul. Graniczna 8

                                              ul. Graniczna – domki

                                              ul. Łączna

                                              ul. Łąkowa

                                               ul. Szarotki

                                               ul. Tulipanowa

14.01. – Niedziela  –           ul. MPS 3 i 4

15.01. – Poniedziałek –       ul. MPS 1

16.01. – Wtorek –                ul. MPS 2 i 5

17.01. – Środa –                   ul. MPS 6 i 7 i 8

18.01. – Czwartek –             ul. MPS 10 i 12 i 18

19.01. – Piątek –                   ul. MPS 14 i 16

20.01. – Sobota –                  ul. MPS 13 i 15

                                                 ul. Cicha

                                                 ul. Długa

                                                 ul. Gajowa

                                                 ul. Pasieczna

                                                 ul. Polna

21.01. – Niedziela –               ul. Stawna 1

22.01. – Poniedziałek –         ul. Kwiatowa

                                                   ul. Stawna – domki

23.01. – Wtorek. –                 ul. Dębowa

                                                  ul.Ogrodowa

                                                  ul. Różana

                                                  ul. Wrzosowa

                                                  ul. Wąska

Post Navigation